2019年山行一覧


下線部をクリックすると記録 感想等が見られます。

 

日付 山域 場所 参加者
1/4-5 西丹沢 畦ヶ丸〜屏風岩山 コバ、キム、ウエ、タマ
1/5 尾瀬 アヤメ平 山スキー ハギ、ナオ、つりし
1/6 湯河原 幕岩RCT エビ、トヨ
1/8 大菩薩 大菩薩 アズ
1/12 名栗 河又RCT ノダ、エビ
1/12-13 北八ヶ岳 高見石〜稲子湯 ユミ、トヨ
1/13 奥武蔵 日和田 アイゼントレ コバ、タマ
1/19 奥武蔵 阿寺RCT ウエ、コバ、キム、ユミ
1/26 伊豆 城山 RCT ササキ、ノダ、エビ
1/26 湯河原 幕岩RCT ウエ、ハギ、コバ、ユミ
1/26-27 中央アルプス 恵那山 ツカミ、ワダ
2/2-3 伊豆 城ヶ崎 アベ、コバ、アズ、ウエ、エビ、トヨ
2/9-10 谷川 西黒尾根 ケン、ミナト、ワダ
2/9-11 南アルプス 仙丈ヶ岳 コバ、ウエ、ユミ、トヨ
2/11 会津 雄国山 山スキー ハギ、アンドー、つりし、アトム
2/11 富士山 三国山 アズ
2/16-17 北アルプス 白馬岳 雪山SR 講師:上田ガイド、サイトー、アベ、ハギ、つりし、エビ、コバ、ウエ
3/2 奥多摩 高水三山 ツカミ、トヨ、お試し1名
3/2 湯河原 幕岩RCT ウエ、コバ、エビ
3/2-3 蔵王 山スキー アベ、ツノダ、つりし、アズ、ハギ、タマ
3/9 八ヶ岳 阿弥陀北稜 ウエ、コバ
3/9-10 谷川連峰 仙ノ倉山北尾根 ハギ、つりし
3/10 八ヶ岳 天狗尾根 ケン、サイトー、エビ
3/21 秩父 武川岳 ユミ、ハギ、トヨ
3/21 秩父 二子山RCT ササキ、ノダ、シゲ
3/22-23 北アルプス 鹿島槍ヶ岳 ウエ、コバ
3/23 八ヶ岳 赤岳東稜 エビ、つりし
3/24 北アルプス 常念岳 ツカミ、ワダ
3/30 湯河原 幕岩RCT エビ、トヨ
4/6 浅草岳 山スキー ハギ、ツリシ
4/6-7 日光 社山 コバ、ウエ、ササジ
4/13 中之条 有笠山 エビ、サイトー、トヨ
4/20 中之条 有笠山 アベ、サイトー、エビ、シゲ、ノダ、トヨ
4/27-5/1 南八甲田 山スキー ハギ、ツリシ
4/27-5/6 北海道 利尻 コバ、アトム、ウエ
5/2-4 小川山・瑞牆RCT ササキ、アベ、エビ、トヨ
5/3 四国 石鎚山
5/3-5 北アルプス 五竜岳 ミナト、シゲ、ワダ、オクムラ
5/11  名栗 河又RCT ササキ、ノダ、エビ
5/12 丹沢 マスキ嵐沢 アズ、ナオ、ハギ、コバ、タマ
5/18 中之条 有笠山RCT サイトー、アベ、ササキ、エビ、ツカミ、シゲ、ワダ、トヨ
5/18 丹沢 小川谷廊下 コバ、ウエ
5/19  奥武蔵 阿寺 岩講習 ササキ、シゲ、キヨ、セキモ、タカ、ドヒ、アベ、ミナト、ワダ、ツカミ、ハギ、ツリシ、コバ、タマ、トヨ
5/23 平標山 アズ
5/25-26 奥多摩 大雲取・小雲取沢 ツリシ、ハギ、ツカミ、ワダ、ユミ、タマ
5/25-26 中之条 有笠山RCT エビ、サイトー、シゲ
6/1 丹沢 丹沢主脈 ウエ、ユミ
6/2 中之条 有笠山RCT シゲ、エビ、ノダ、ツリシ
6/2 那須 朝日岳 コバ、キヨ、タカ、セキ
6/2 奥多摩 逆川 ハギ、ウエ、ササジ、タマ
6/8 上州 獅子岩 コバ、ウエ
6/9 丹沢 マスキ嵐沢 アズ、ツカミ、ハギ、ツリシ、トヨタ、ササジ、タマ、ワダ、キヨ、セキモト、セキ、タカハシ
6/14-15 上信越 魚野川 アベ、ツリシ、ミナト
6/16 秩父 竜喰谷 コバ、ウエ
6/16 大菩薩 滝子山 エビユミ、ミドリ、ナオ
6/17 奥多摩 タワ尾根 ワダ、ツカミ
6/29-30 中之条 有笠山 シゲ、サイトー、アベ、ミナト、ワダッチ、ケンタ
7/6-7 尾瀬 片品川北岐沢 コバ、セキ、キヨ、ウエ、ササジ、ユミ
7/13-14 川内 早出川 コバ、ウエ、ツカミ
7/13-15 二口 大行沢樋ノ沢、カケス沢右俣 ツリシ、ハギ、ササジ
7/20-22 北アルプス 北鎌尾根 ウエ、ツカミ、アズ
7/25-28 北アルプス 西穂〜奥穂高岳 ワダッチ
7/26 奥秩父 鶏冠谷右俣 アズ、セキ
7/27 西会津 もうがけ沢 ハギ、ツリシ、ササジ、タマ
8/3 奥武蔵 日和田山 ミナト、ケンタ、シゲ
8/3-4 奥秩父 大常木谷 ツリシ、ハギ、ワダッチ、セキモ
8/3-4 小川山RCT コバ、ウエ
8/9-11 中央アルプス 木曽駒ヶ岳〜空木岳 ワダッチ
8/10-12 北アルプス 滝谷クラック尾根 コバ、ウエ
8/10-12
(ABD)
8/10-14
(C)
北アルプス 劔岳周辺
(A)室堂〜剣岳
(B)剣岳南壁(AⅡ)
(C)室堂〜剣岳〜欅平
(D)源次郎尾根主稜
アベ(C)、ミナト(B)、シゲ(B)、ケンタ(B)、サイトー(D)、エビユミ(A)、トン(A)、オクムラ(A)
8/10-13 北アルプス 金木戸川双六谷 ツリシ、ハギ、ツカミ、セキモト
8/17-18 尾瀬 実川硫黄沢 コバ、ウエ
8/17-19 北アルプス 双六岳〜槍ヶ岳 アトム、ミヤノリ
8/25 奥多摩 水根沢 アズ、ナオ、ウエ
8/25 越後 黒又川日向沢 ツリシ、キム兄、シゲ、ハギ
8/25 南アルプス 甲斐駒ヶ岳 ワダ
8/28 御坂 四十八滝沢 アズ、セキ
9/1 米沢 前川大滝沢 コバ、ウエ、タマ、セキモ
9/1 小川山 シゲ、ノダ
9/7-8 小川山 シゲ、ノダ、ミナト、ケンタ
9/12-16 北アルプス 黒部川上ノ廊下 コバ、ウエ、ツカミ
9/14-16 北アルプス 餓鬼岳 ケンタ、ノダ、セキモ
9/14-16 南会津 袖沢御神楽沢 ツリシ、ササジ、タマ、ハギ
9/23 奥多摩 真名井沢 コバ、ウエ、キヨ
9/28-29 瑞牆 カサメリ沢 ササキ、トヨ、サイトー
9/28-10/6 南アルプス 光岳〜北岳 ワダ
10/5/6 谷川 東黒沢〜ウツボギ沢 ウエ、アズ、タマ
10/5 古賀志 コバ、キヨ、セキモ
10/5 奥武蔵 北川 トモヤ、トヨ
10/6 奥武蔵 河又 トモヤ、ノダ
10/14 奥武蔵 河又 トモヤ、ノダ
10/14 谷川 西黒尾根 コバ、アズ、キヨ、セキモ
10/17 奥武蔵 河又 トモヤ、ノダ
10/21-22 東北 山寺(RC) ノダ、ワダ
10/20-22 北アルプス 錫杖岳(RC) コバ、ウエ
10/27 奥多摩 日の出山(北稜祭) アトム、ママ、ツリシ、アベ、ナオ、ミヤノリ、トモヤ、トヨ、セキモ、キヨ、コバ、ウエ、ササジ、タマ、ハギ
11/2 奥武蔵 河又 トモヤ、ノダ、ケン、アベ、シゲ
11/2 岡山 蒜山 アズ
11/2-4 東北 飯豊 コバ、ウエ、ササジ、キヨ
11/3 越後 八海山 ツリシ、キム、セキモ、ハギ
11/9 信州 戸隠山 サイトー、アベ、ツカミ、マル、シゲ
11/9-10 信州 四阿山 ミナト、アトム、ミヤノリ
11/10 三浦 鷹取山 ノダ、ワダ
11/16 三浦 鷹取山 ノダ、ワダ、ケン
11/16 南大菩薩 滝子山 ツリシ、トヨ
11/16 丹沢 勘七ノ沢 ウエ、コバ、キム兄、ハギ
11/17 丹沢 岩レスキュー講習 コバ、ウエ、ツリシ、ハギ、トヨ、キム兄、ササジ、タマ、ノダ、キヨ
11/23 西上州 表妙義 ツリシ、ササジ、キヨ、ハギ
12/8 奥武蔵 日和田山 ツリシ、セキモ
12/8 湯河原 幕岩 ウエ、コバ、トヨ、タマ
12/4 三浦 鷹取山 ケンタ、ワダ
12/14-15 谷川 谷川岳天神尾根(雪訓) コバ、ウエ、タマ、セキマ
12/21-22 谷川 谷川岳天神尾根(雪訓練) ツリシ、アベ、アズ、ワダ、セキモ、キヨ
12/22 谷川 谷川岳天神尾根(雪訓練) アトム、トン、ツカミ、ササジ、ミヤノリ
12/22 高尾 高尾山 ナオ、ママ、ミドリ
12/28-30 尾瀬 オヤマ沢田代 コバ、ツリシ、ウエ、セキモ、ハギ
12/30 八ヶ岳 北横岳 アズ
12/30 二子山 二子山(RC) トモヤ、ノダ